20110103

all hell breaks loose

this is my blog. but i'm not gonna talk about my love life because it's totally irritating people who read it.
love story is a boring story.

my boyfriend's name is cage.
and i love him soooo fucking damn much. fuck u lovers.
aku suka nicholas cage!
jadi??
WTF adii -.-''

ok, tu contoh dia la. lagi satu contoh,

i went out for a movie with mr. love-bullshit-liar.
then, we ate at jackie chan's cafe at lot10.
he kissed me on cheek.
i kissed him back. i love u, mr. love-bullshit-liar.

duhhhh boring ;(
it is okay quite sometimes. but all times fav is not about love.
it is about life. i mean, a life that doesn't kill u.
love is killing somehow when u fight with mr. love-bullshit-liar, it will dumb some other readers and your traffic will slightly decrease lepas tu nak kecewa muram durjana "alaaaa, kenapa turun ni. alaaaa alaaa ala la la la!"
hey, wake up people.
kisah cinta tidak selalunya menjadi tumpuan.

memang selera masing masing lain lain.
dan bagi aku, cerita tentang MAKANAN sentiasa di hati.
HAHA bangang adii.

P/S : aku memang suka nicholas cage. tapi he rejected me so i turn to johnny depp. amacam? :D

i can't sleep and this is my lullaby. a blog. goodnight people, animal, trees, rocks, rice, roti, spaghetti, bla bla bla -.-''

u look gorgeous with that beard :)

and u look sexy with that errr.. muscle? -.-''

No comments: